Buy Textbooks  |  Rent Textbooks  |  Sell Textbooks  |  eTextbooks
Help  |  Questions? 1-877-292-6442
Hello, Sign In
Your Account
0

Bcom: 2010-2011 Student Edition - 2nd edition

by Carol M. Lehman

Bcom: 2010-2011 Student Edition (ISBN10: 0538753358; ISBN13: 9780538753357)
ISBN13: 978-0538753357
ISBN10: 0538753358

Summary: Created through a ''student-tested, faculty approved'' review process BCOM is an engaging and accessible solution to accommodate the diverse lifestyles of today's learners. Retail Description Created through a ''student-tested, faculty approved'' review process BCOM is an engaging and accessible solution to accommodate the diverse lifestyles of today's learners.

Edition/Copyright: 2ND 11
Cover: Paperback
Publisher: South-Western Publishing Co.
Published: 01/27/2010
International: No

Other Editions of Bcom: 2010-2011 Student Edition:


List Price: $55.00
Used $5.00
Used
Save $50.00 (91%)
  • FREE shipping over $25
  • In stock
  • 30-day returns
Condition:
Order this book in the next 14 hours and 48 minutes and it ships by Noon CT tomorrow!
New  Currently Sold Out
Marketplace sellers starting at $1.99

More prices and sellers below.

The Marketplace on Textbooks.com
Additional Sellers for Bcom: 2010-2011 Student Edition
Just for you, we curate a growing list of independent booksellers, giving you even MORE choices when shopping for your textbooks.
Keep in mind: Marketplace orders do NOT qualify for free shipping. More about the MarketplaceMore about the Marketplace

Filter by:   All (39)  |  New (9)  |  Very Good (8)  |  Good (19)  |  Acceptable (3)

Price
 
Condition
Seller
Comments
$5.00
+$3.99 s/h

Very Good
Textbooks.com
Columbia, MO
Ships Ground DIRECTLY from Textbooks.com for $3.99. FREE Ground Shipping over $25! Very good condition (Certified Used). Trackable expedited shipping options available.
$50.28
+$3.99 s/h
Add
New
Barnes & Noble.com
Various Shipping Locations, USA
Seller Rating: 5
Brand new, ships from the closest shipping location to your shipping address!
$9.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
University of Missouri, UBS
Columbia, MO
Seller Rating: 4.62
2010 Paperback Good NO CD; Access Code is Present; Minor highlighting & markings; Minor edge, cover and corner wear; minor creases Unless stated otherwise herein the notes, complementary books or ...show moreitems are not present; $20.00 minimum excluding shipping for orders to Puerto Rico & Hawaii; standard shipping is by USPS Media Mail & Expedited shipping is by USPS Priority Mail or equivalent; ...show less
$9.10
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
a Book company
Lexington, KY
Seller Rating: 4.42
May contain some highlighting. Supplemental materials may not be included. We select best copy available. - 2nd Edition - Paperback - ISBN 9780538753357
$12.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Mason, OH 2011 Softcover Student / Second Edition Good Condition Text appears clean. Minor shelf and corner wear. Water damage to the top right corner of the books pages, text has NOT been effected. ...show more Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Text Only. Sticker on the books spine. Size: p. cm. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Education. ISBN: 0538753358. ISBN/EAN: 9780538753357. Inventory No: 1561011768. ...show less
$12.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
a2zbooks
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.5
Text appears clean. Minor shelf and corner wear. Water damage to the top right corner of the books pages, text has NOT been effected. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Text Only. Stic ...show moreker on the books spine. Size: p. cm. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Education. ISBN: 0538753358. ISBN/EAN: 9780538753357. Inventory No: 1561011768. Student / Second Edition. ...show less
$14.95
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
Whattaplace
Pueblo West, CO
Seller Rating: 3.89
2010 Trade paperback 2nd ed. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Available Titles Coursemate.
$16.50
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
a2zbooks
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.5
Text appears clean. Minor shelf and corner wear. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Sticker on the books spine, and front cover. NO Access Code. Size: p. cm. Multiple copies availabl ...show moree this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Education. ISBN: 0538753358. ISBN/EAN: 9780538753357. Inventory No: 1561011779. Student / Second Edition. ...show less
$16.50
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Mason, OH 2011 Softcover Student / Second Edition Very Good Condition Text appears clean. Minor shelf and corner wear. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Sticker on the books spine, ...show moreand front cover. NO Access Code. Size: p. cm. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Education. ISBN: 0538753358. ISBN/EAN: 9780538753357. Inventory No: 1561011779. ...show less
$21.50
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
a2zbooks
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.5
Text appears clean. Minor shelf and corner wear. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Sticker on the books spine, and front cover. Access Code is still with book, and appears to be unu ...show moresed. Size: p. cm. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Education. ISBN: 0538753358. ISBN/EAN: 9780538753357. Inventory No: 1561011777. Student / Second Edition. ...show less
$21.50
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Mason, OH 2011 Softcover Student / Second Edition Very Good Condition Text appears clean. Minor shelf and corner wear. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Sticker on the books spine, ...show moreand front cover. Access Code is still with book, and appears to be unused. Size: p. cm. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Education. ISBN: 0538753358. ISBN/EAN: 9780538753357. Inventory No: 1561011777. ...show less
$23.32
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
One Stop Text Books Store
Saint Louis, MO
Seller Rating: 3.91
2010-01-27 Paperback Good
Page:   < Previous   |     1     2     3     4     |   Next >
Close
Close
Close