Buy Textbooks  |  Rent Textbooks  |  Sell Textbooks  |  eTextbooks
Help  |  Questions? 1-877-292-6442
Hello, Sign In
Your Account
0

Citizen Marketers - 06 edition

by Mcconnell

Citizen Marketers (ISBN10: 1419596063; ISBN13: 9781419596063)
ISBN13: 978-1419596063
ISBN10: 1419596063

Summary: The authors present a selection of case studies of people and organisations fueling the growth of citizen marketing. They clarify the context and importance of technological and societal shifts that are changing the nature of customer expectations and relationships.

Edition/Copyright: 06
Cover: Hardback
Publisher: Kaplan Books
Published: 12/01/2006

View Author Bio
View Review

List Price: $25.00
Used $13.75
Used
Save $11.25 (45%)
  • FREE shipping over $25
  • In stock
  • 30-day returns
Condition:
Order this book in the next 1 days, 16 hours and 35 minutes and it ships by Noon CT Monday!
New  Currently Sold Out
Marketplace sellers starting at $1.99

More prices and sellers below.

The Marketplace on Textbooks.com
Additional Sellers for Citizen Marketers
Just for you, we curate a growing list of independent booksellers, giving you even MORE choices when shopping for your textbooks.
Keep in mind: Marketplace orders do NOT qualify for free shipping. More about the MarketplaceMore about the Marketplace

Filter by:   All (60)  |  New (9)  |  Like New (12)  |  Very Good (24)  |  Good (15)

Price
 
Condition
Seller
Comments
$13.75
+$3.99 s/h

Very Good
Textbooks.com
Columbia, MO
Ships Ground DIRECTLY from Textbooks.com for $3.99. FREE Ground Shipping over $25! Very good condition (Certified Used). Trackable expedited shipping options available.
$1.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
Trinity City Books
Garland, TX
Seller Rating: 4.59
Noticeably read/ used. Clean & intact. Average wear to cover, pages and/or spine. We ship from Dallas within 1 business day and we LOVE our customers! No hassle satisfaction guarantee! Thank you for y ...show moreour business. ...show less
$1.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
Wiz Kids Books
Irmo, SC
Seller Rating: 4.46
Tight & Clean. Light edge wear to cover
$1.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
Alibris NV
Sparks, NV
Seller Rating: 4.64
2007-01-01 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 223 p.
$1.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
Alibris NV
Sparks, NV
Seller Rating: 4.64
2007-01-01 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 223 p.
$1.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
Alibris NV
Sparks, NV
Seller Rating: 4.64
Chicago, IL 2007-01-01 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 223 p.
$1.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
Alibris NV
Sparks, NV
Seller Rating: 4.64
Chicago, IL 2007-01-01 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 223 p.
Page:   1     2     3     4     5     6     |   Next >
Close
Close
Close