Buy Textbooks  |  Rent Textbooks  |  Sell Textbooks  |  eTextbooks
Help  |  Questions? 1-877-292-6442
Hello, Sign In
Your Account
0

Constructions Of Deviance - 3rd edition

by Patricia A. Adler and Peter Adler

Constructions Of Deviance (ISBN10: 0534539122; ISBN13: 9780534539122)
ISBN13: 978-0534539122
ISBN10: 0534539122
Edition/Copyright: 3RD 00
Cover: Paperback
Publisher: Wadsworth, Inc
Published: 08/28/1999

The Marketplace on Textbooks.com
Marketplace Sellers for Constructions Of Deviance
Just for you, we curate a growing list of independent booksellers, giving you even MORE choices when shopping for your textbooks.Keep in mind: Marketplace orders do NOT qualify for free shipping.
More about the MarketplaceMore about the Marketplace

Filter by:   All (43)  |  Like New (1)  |  Very Good (11)  |  Good (20)  |  Acceptable (11)

Price
 
Condition
Seller
Comments
$1.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
Sierra Nevada Books
Reno, NV
Seller Rating: 4.56
Biggest little used bookstore in the world!
$1.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
Blue Cloud Books
Phoenix, AZ
Seller Rating: 4.54
Blue Cloud Books ??? Hot deals from the land of the sun.
$1.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
Once Upon A Time Books AR
Tontitown, AR
Seller Rating: 4.58
1999 Paperback Fair This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or may show heavier signs of use. It may also be ex-library or missing a dust jacket. We ship every order prompt ...show morely.. ...show less
$6.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
a2zbooks
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.5
Used fair/good, writing/highlighting Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0534539122. ISBN/EAN: 9780534539122. Inventory No: ABE422769226. 3rd Edition.
$6.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Belmont, CA 1999 Softcover 3rd Edition Fair Condition Used fair/good, writing/highlighting Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0534539122. ISBN/EAN: 9780534539122. Inventory No: ABE422769226.
$12.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
Tacoma Book Center WA
Tacoma, WA
Seller Rating: 4.82
2000 ISBN 0-534-53912-2. Not the current edition. Third Edition. Trade Paperback Textbook. Tight sound copy in very good condition with no apparent markings to the book. Copy One.
$12.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
Tacoma Book Center WA
Tacoma, WA
Seller Rating: 4.82
2000 ISBN 0-534-53912-2. Not the current edition. Third Edition. Trade Paperback Textbook. Tight sound copy in very good condition with no apparent markings to the book. Copy Two.
$12.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
Tacoma Book Center WA
Tacoma, WA
Seller Rating: 4.82
2000 ISBN 0-534-53912-2. Not the current edition. Third Edition. Trade Paperback Textbook. Tight sound copy in very good condition with no apparent markings to the book. Copy Three.
$12.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
Tacoma Book Center WA
Tacoma, WA
Seller Rating: 4.82
2000 ISBN 0-534-53912-2. Not the current edition. Third Edition. Trade Paperback Textbook. Tight sound copy in very good condition with no apparent markings to the book. Copy Four.
$12.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Acceptable
Tacoma Book Center WA
Tacoma, WA
Seller Rating: 4.82
2000 ISBN 0-534-53912-2. Not the current edition. Third Edition. Trade Paperback Textbook. Tight sound copy in very good condition with no apparent markings to the book. Copy Five.
Page:   1     2     |   Next >

Close
Close
Close