Buy Textbooks  |  Rent Textbooks  |  Sell Textbooks  |  eTextbooks
Help  |  Questions? 1-877-292-6442
Hello, Sign In
Your Account
0

Genograms In Family Assessment - 85 edition

by Monica Mcgoldrick

Genograms In Family Assessment (ISBN10: 039370002X; ISBN13: 9780393700022)
ISBN13: 978-0393700022
ISBN10: 039370002X

This edition has also been released as:
ISBN13: 978-0393700237
ISBN10: 0393700232

Edition/Copyright: 85
Cover: Paperback
Publisher: W.W. Norton & Co.
Published: 01/28/1985

The Marketplace on Textbooks.com
Marketplace Sellers for Genograms In Family Assessment
Just for you, we curate a growing list of independent booksellers, giving you even MORE choices when shopping for your textbooks.Keep in mind: Marketplace orders do NOT qualify for free shipping.
More about the MarketplaceMore about the Marketplace

Filter by:   All (76)  |  New (3)  |  Like New (6)  |  Very Good (19)  |  Good (36)  |  Acceptable (12)

Price
 
Condition
Seller
Comments
$5.98
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
All Booked Up FL
The Villages, FL
Seller Rating: 4.77
Trade Paperback GOOD Trade Paperback-9780393700022 da TRADE SIZE [MCGOLDRICK & GERSON]
$5.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
Starbright Books
Willamina, OR
Seller Rating: 3
Good Book is in good condition without any notes or highlights; has black marker mark on first page; some corner wear. Ships with free delivery confirmation. Proper packaging of the item is our prio ...show morerity. We will wrap the item carefully and ship it in a box or padded envelope (bubble mailer). Your business is very much appreciated! A portion of our proceeds goes to benefit animals and children in need. ...show less
$6.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
Pioneer Book UT
Orem, UT
Seller Rating: 4.63
1986 Paperback Good Minor underlining.
$6.36
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
Poverty Hill Books IL
La Grange, IL
Seller Rating: 4.68
1986-01 Paperback Very Good Gentle Use, No Highlighting or Underlining, Slight Cover curl otherwise perfect shape, MH250-908.
$7.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
thekatsmeow
Phoenix, AZ
Seller Rating: 4.81
1986 Norton pub.Large softcover.Includes a pocket template. Light reading wear. No prior owner marks.Ship same or next day. More genograms books in our store. Matching BARCODE.
$7.95
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
RF Ventures TN
Cedar Hill, TN
Seller Rating: 4.53
Very good Book is in very good condition.
$7.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
Leigh's Favorite Books CA
Sunnyvale, CA
Seller Rating: 4.82
PAPERBACK Very Good 039370002X paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed.
$9.95
+$3.99 s/h
Add
Good
Whattaplace
Pueblo West, CO
Seller Rating: 3.85
New York, NY 1985 Trade paperback Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 174 p.
$9.99
+$3.99 s/h
Add
LikeNew
BarbsBooksandmedia
Palm Bay, FL
Seller Rating: 4.42
Like new book with some shelf wear to edges.
$10.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
The Book House - Saint Louis MO
Saint Louis, MO
Seller Rating: 4.58
New York, New York, U.S.A. 1985 Paperback Very Good Very good. Paperback, psychology.
Page:   < Previous   |     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     |   Next >

Close
Close
Close