Buy Textbooks  |  Rent Textbooks  |  Sell Textbooks  |  eTextbooks
Help  |  Questions? 1-877-292-6442
Hello, Sign In
Your Account
0

Speaker's Handbook - 5th edition

by Jo Sprague and Douglas Staurt

Speaker`s Handbook (ISBN10: 0155081373; ISBN13: 9780155081376)
ISBN13: 978-0155081376
ISBN10: 0155081373
Edition/Copyright: 5TH 00
Cover: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt Brace or Harcourt Press
Published: 08/28/1999

The Marketplace on Textbooks.com
Marketplace Sellers for Speaker's Handbook
Just for you, we curate a growing list of independent booksellers, giving you even MORE choices when shopping for your textbooks.Keep in mind: Marketplace orders do NOT qualify for free shipping.
More about the MarketplaceMore about the Marketplace

Filter by:   All (67)  |  New (6)  |  Like New (6)  |  Very Good (31)  |  Good (22)  |  Acceptable (2)

Price
 
Condition
Seller
Comments
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
a2zbooks
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.5
Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE395001464. 5th Edition.
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
a2zbooks
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.5
Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE395001454. 5th Edition.
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Orlando, FL 1999 Hardcover 5th Edition Very Good Condition Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE3950014 ...show more64. ...show less
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Orlando, FL 1999 Hardcover 5th Edition Very Good Condition Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE3950014 ...show more68. ...show less
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Orlando, FL 1999 Hardcover 5th Edition Very Good Condition Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE3950014 ...show more54. ...show less
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Orlando, FL 1999 Hardcover 5th Edition Very Good Condition Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE3950014 ...show more72. ...show less
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Orlando, FL 1999 Hardcover 5th Edition Very Good Condition Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE3950014 ...show more74. ...show less
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Orlando, FL 1999 Hardcover 5th Edition Very Good Condition Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE3950014 ...show more70. ...show less
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Orlando, FL 1999 Hardcover 5th Edition Very Good Condition Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE3950014 ...show more58. ...show less
$8.00
+$3.99 s/h
Add
VeryGood
A2ZBooks Ky
Burgin, KY
Seller Rating: 4.59
Orlando, FL 1999 Hardcover 5th Edition Very Good Condition Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0155081373. ISBN/EAN: 9780155081376. Inventory No: ABE3950014 ...show more76. ...show less
Page:   < Previous   |     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     |   Next >

Close
Close
Close